Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | |
---|---|---|---|
Verwaltung | |||
Opalka, Juliane | beratende Mitglieder | beratende Mitglieder | |
Mitglieder | |||
Bauer-Bertram, Natascha | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied |
Bub, Kerstin | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied |
Jaensch, Ruth | BÜNDNIS90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied |
Klomann, Johannes | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied |
Koch, Yasmine | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied |
Kubica, Ellen | BÜNDNIS90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS90/DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied |
Lensch, Dr. Eckart | Mitglied | Mitglied | |
Mehler, Kurt | FREIE WÄHLER | FREIE WÄHLER Mitglied | Mitglied |
Mohrholz, Ingo | Mitglied | Mitglied | |
Nisslmüller, Friederike | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Mitglied | Mitglied |
Siebner, Claudia | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied |
Speth, Manuela | Mitglied | Mitglied | |
Mitglieder (nicht Ratsmitglieder) | |||
Beckmann, Ulrike | AfD | AfD Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) |
Born, Nicole | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Egler, Nora | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Erb, Mona | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Piel, Viktor | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Schade, Ursula | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Seker, Ebru | Junge Liste Vielfalt | Junge Liste Vielfalt Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) |
Spreckelsen, Nick | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Tariq, Schlera | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | |
Volkmann, Dr. Stefan | Diakonisches Werk | Diakonisches Werk Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) |
Stellvertretung | |||
Roos, David | FDP | FDP stellvertretendes Mitglied | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Schriftführung | |||
Beckhaus, Tobit | Schriftführung | Schriftführung |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verwaltung | ||||||
Hauf, Thomas | beratende Mitglieder | beratende Mitglieder | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 | ||
Mitglieder | ||||||
Behringer, Andreas | Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.09.2019 | 30.03.2023 | von 25.09.2019 bis 30.03.2023 | |
Schmöller, Jana | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.09.2019 | 30.11.2022 | von 25.09.2019 bis 30.11.2022 |
Sieling, Karsten | AfD | AfD Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.09.2019 | 02.11.2022 | von 25.09.2019 bis 02.11.2022 |
Tratzky, Hubert | Mitglied | Mitglied | 20.11.2019 | 17.05.2023 | von 20.11.2019 bis 17.05.2023 | |
Mitglieder (nicht Ratsmitglieder) | ||||||
Becker, Niels | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 | ||
Danzeisen, Jonas | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 09.02.2022 | 31.01.2024 | von 09.02.2022 bis 31.01.2024 | |
Engelberty, Klaus | Diakonisches Werk Rheinhessen | Diakonisches Werk Rheinhessen Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 25.09.2019 | 11.10.2023 | von 25.09.2019 bis 11.10.2023 |
Kuntze, Nicolai | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 09.02.2022 | 31.01.2024 | von 09.02.2022 bis 31.01.2024 | |
Schier, Julia | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 | ||
Winheller, Andreas | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 | ||
Witczak, Bjoern | SPD | SPD Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | Mitglied (nicht Ratsmitglied) | 25.09.2019 | 31.12.2022 | von 25.09.2019 bis 31.12.2022 |
Schriftführung | ||||||
Krombach, Franz | Schriftführung | Schriftführung | 31.10.2019 | bis 31.10.2019 | ||
Nöding, Krista | Schriftführung | Schriftführung | 01.11.2019 | 31.08.2020 | von 01.11.2019 bis 31.08.2020 |